skip to main content

Crider, Kevin Principal
Lindsey, Kristen Assistant Principal
Owens, Mari Assistant Principal
Stallons, Carrie Guidance/BAC
Stallons, Tyler Interventionist
Underwood, Alecia Guidance

Allen, Alesha Math
Baker, Weston Social Studies
Blane, Theresa
Boyce, Denise Hearing Impaired Translator
Boyd, Jessica
Bryan, Mary
Childs, Tonya Math
Chlupsa, Heather Language Arts
Doan, Twan Business
Eastes, Stephanie Language Arts
Essler, Mary Health
Francies, Lacey Language Arts
Gardner, Rachel
Garrett, Audrey Science
Garrett, Jeremy Social Studies
Gray, Andrea Band
Griffith, Mary Language Arts
Harbour, Chloe Science
Huff, Amanda Science
Ivory, Kortez
Jettinghoff, Erik Social Studies
Jettinghoff, Randi Math
Jones, Emily Language Arts
Jones, Kyler Career Choices
Maierhoffer, Kassidy Agriculture
Majors, Brandi Language Arts
Moshier, Abby Science
Nahlik, Chris District PAC Coordinator
Normile, Brittany
Pollard, Artesia Language Arts
Reed, Laura Math
Sallee, Meagan PE/Athletic Director
Schuster, Kellie Art
Standiford, Charles Social Studies
Swafford, Denelda
Thomas, Deaunna Language Arts
Warren, Calvin Band/Percussion

Blane, Jamie Instructional Assistant
Boyce, Denise Hearing Impaired Translator
Braxton, Jimmy Custodian
Brazelton, Bryon Custodian
Brewer, CJ
Brooks, Melton Custodian
Brown, April Custodian
Cooper, Tiffany Cafeteria
Dove, Sherry Custodian
Ellis, Jean Cafeteria
Green, Michael Cusotdian
Hale, Marcella Guidance Secretary
Hamby, Cindy Secretary / Bookkeeper
Hampton, Cinque Permanent Sub
Harrison, Devin Attendance Clerk
Joiner, Donna Cafeteria
Killebrew, Vice
Kranz, Carol Caferteria Manager
Longar, Darren
Major, Lee Permanent Sub
Matzke, Tracy School Nurse
McGee, Eric ISS
McGregor, Kristie Cafeteria
Radford, Tina Instructional Assistant
Steele, Denise Front Office Clerk
Stewart, Melissa Cafeteria
Tatum, Ashley Cafeteria
Wilford, Demarcus Instructional Assistant
Wilford, Nikita Custodian
Williams, Rita Cafeteria
Woodall, Jordan Permanent Sub

Babb, Tera KERALOT Youth Services Center Director
Nahlik, Chris District PAC Coordinator